Facebook Youtube

Liga Piłkarska Krosball OPEN





Mecz Data/Miejsce Wynik
Glasmark - FC Kombinerki 2021-11-26 19:45:00 - Boisko 1 4 : 4
KS Jan-kesi - Dwór Kombornia 2021-11-26 19:45:00 - Boisko 3 8 : 1
Okręgówka 99 Calcio - Domix 2021-11-26 19:45:00 - Boisko 2 5 : 3
Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe - ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 2021-11-26 20:20:00 - Boisko 2 1 : 10
Sportowe Świry - Kotwica Korczyna 2021-11-26 20:20:00 - Boisko 1 6 : 5
Malinowy Nos Dukla - Cisy Jabłonica Polska 2021-11-26 20:20:00 - Boisko 3 10 : 4
Dwór Kombornia - Glasmark 2021-11-26 20:55:00 - Boisko 3 5 : 9
Kotwica Korczyna - FC Kombinerki 2021-11-26 20:55:00 - Boisko 2 5 : 8
Domix - KS Jan-kesi 2021-11-26 20:55:00 - Boisko 1 1 : 3
Sportowe Świry - Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 2021-11-26 21:30:00 - Boisko 3 18 : 5
ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie - Malinowy Nos Dukla 2021-11-26 21:30:00 - Boisko 2 2 : 3
Cisy Jabłonica Polska - Okręgówka 99 Calcio 2021-11-26 21:30:00 - Boisko 1 4 : 5
Malinowy Nos Dukla - Sportowe Świry 2021-12-11 18:30:00 - Boisko 2 10 : 3
Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe - Kotwica Korczyna 2021-12-11 18:30:00 - Boisko 1 3 : 6
Okręgówka 99 Calcio - ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 2021-12-11 18:30:00 - Boisko 3 4 : 2
FC Kombinerki - Dwór Kombornia 2021-12-11 19:05:00 - Boisko 3 6 : 4
Glasmark - Domix 2021-12-11 19:05:00 - Boisko 2 8 : 4
KS Jan-kesi - Cisy Jabłonica Polska 2021-12-11 19:05:00 - Boisko 1 6 : 4
ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie - KS Jan-kesi 2021-12-11 19:40:00 - Boisko 3 1 : 6
Sportowe Świry - Okręgówka 99 Calcio 2021-12-11 19:40:00 - Boisko 2 5 : 6
Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe - Malinowy Nos Dukla 2021-12-11 19:40:00 - Boisko 1 1 : 10
Kotwica Korczyna - Dwór Kombornia 2021-12-11 20:15:00 - Boisko 1 9 : 5
Domix - FC Kombinerki 2021-12-11 20:15:00 - Boisko 3 7 : 4
Cisy Jabłonica Polska - Glasmark 2021-12-11 20:15:00 - Boisko 2 8 : 2
FC Kombinerki - Cisy Jabłonica Polska 2021-12-17 19:45:00 - Boisko 3 3 : 8
Glasmark - ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 2021-12-17 19:45:00 - Boisko 2 6 : 4
Dwór Kombornia - Domix 2021-12-17 19:45:00 - Boisko 1 4 : 11
KS Jan-kesi - Sportowe Świry 2021-12-17 20:20:00 - Boisko 3 4 : 1
Malinowy Nos Dukla - Kotwica Korczyna 2021-12-17 20:20:00 - Boisko 2 5 : 9
Okręgówka 99 Calcio - Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 2021-12-17 20:20:00 - Boisko 1 4 : 1
Kotwica Korczyna - Domix 2021-12-17 20:55:00 - Boisko 1 4 : 9
ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie - FC Kombinerki 2021-12-17 20:55:00 - Boisko 3 8 : 6
Cisy Jabłonica Polska - Dwór Kombornia 2021-12-17 20:55:00 - Boisko 2 9 : 5
Sportowe Świry - Glasmark 2021-12-17 21:30:00 - Boisko 2 3 : 3
Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe - KS Jan-kesi 2021-12-17 21:30:00 - Boisko 1 3 : 11
Malinowy Nos Dukla - Okręgówka 99 Calcio 2021-12-17 21:30:00 - Boisko 3 4 : 6
KS Jan-kesi - Malinowy Nos Dukla 2022-01-07 19:45:00 - Boisko 3 4 : 5
Glasmark - Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 2022-01-07 19:45:00 - Boisko 2 9 : 4
Okręgówka 99 Calcio - Kotwica Korczyna 2022-01-07 19:45:00 - Boisko 1 3 : 3
FC Kombinerki - Sportowe Świry 2022-01-07 20:20:00 - Boisko 1 2 : 5
Dwór Kombornia - ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 2022-01-07 20:20:00 - Boisko 3 4 : 3
Domix - Cisy Jabłonica Polska 2022-01-07 20:20:00 - Boisko 2 8 : 4
Malinowy Nos Dukla - Glasmark 2022-01-07 20:55:00 - Boisko 2 6 : 4
Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe - FC Kombinerki 2022-01-07 20:55:00 - Boisko 1 5 : 8
Okręgówka 99 Calcio - KS Jan-kesi 2022-01-07 20:55:00 - Boisko 3 2 : 2
Sportowe Świry - Dwór Kombornia 2022-01-07 21:30:00 - Boisko 3 10 : 9
Kotwica Korczyna - Cisy Jabłonica Polska 2022-01-07 21:30:00 - Boisko 2 2 : 12
ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie - Domix 2022-01-07 21:30:00 - Boisko 1 2 : 8
Dwór Kombornia - Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 2022-01-14 19:45:00 - Boisko 1 2 : 2
FC Kombinerki - Malinowy Nos Dukla 2022-01-14 19:45:00 - Boisko 3 3 : 12
Glasmark - Okręgówka 99 Calcio 2022-01-14 19:45:00 - Boisko 2 4 : 3
KS Jan-kesi - Kotwica Korczyna 2022-01-14 20:20:00 - Boisko 1 5 : 2
Domix - Sportowe Świry 2022-01-14 20:20:00 - Boisko 2 9 : 5
Cisy Jabłonica Polska - ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 2022-01-14 20:20:00 - Boisko 3 8 : 3
Malinowy Nos Dukla - Dwór Kombornia 2022-01-14 20:55:00 - Boisko 3 14 : 3
KS Jan-kesi - Glasmark 2022-01-14 20:55:00 - Boisko 2 2 : 6
Okręgówka 99 Calcio - FC Kombinerki 2022-01-14 20:55:00 - Boisko 1 11 : 5
Kotwica Korczyna - ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 2022-01-14 21:30:00 - Boisko 3 2 : 10
Sportowe Świry - Cisy Jabłonica Polska 2022-01-14 21:30:00 - Boisko 2 6 : 6
Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe - Domix 2022-01-14 21:30:00 - Boisko 1 3 : 7
Domix - Malinowy Nos Dukla 2022-01-23 19:45:00 - Boisko 2 2 : 6
Cisy Jabłonica Polska - Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 2022-01-23 19:45:00 - Boisko 1 11 : 3
ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie - Sportowe Świry 2022-01-23 19:45:00 - Boisko 3 0 : 2
Dwór Kombornia - Okręgówka 99 Calcio 2022-01-23 20:20:00 - Boisko 3 3 : 6
Glasmark - Kotwica Korczyna 2022-01-23 20:20:00 - Boisko 2 1 : 2
FC Kombinerki - KS Jan-kesi 2022-01-23 20:20:00 - Boisko 1 3 : 4
Kotwica Korczyna - Sportowe Świry 2022-01-23 20:55:00 - Boisko 3 2 : 6
Cisy Jabłonica Polska - Malinowy Nos Dukla 2022-01-23 20:55:00 - Boisko 2 3 : 11
ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie - Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 2022-01-23 20:55:00 - Boisko 1 6 : 2
Dwór Kombornia - KS Jan-kesi 2022-01-23 21:30:00 - Boisko 1 2 : 5
FC Kombinerki - Glasmark 2022-01-23 21:30:00 - Boisko 3 2 : 13
Domix - Okręgówka 99 Calcio 2022-01-23 21:30:00 - Boisko 2 2 : 10
Malinowy Nos Dukla - ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 2022-01-28 19:45:00 - Boisko 3 4 : 3
Domix - Glasmark 2022-01-28 19:45:00 - Boisko 2 2 : 2
Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe - Sportowe Świry 2022-01-28 19:45:00 - Boisko 1 1 : 10
Glasmark - Dwór Kombornia 2022-01-28 20:20:00 - Boisko 1 3 : 0
KS Jan-kesi - Domix 2022-01-28 20:20:00 - Boisko 2 2 : 3
FC Kombinerki - Kotwica Korczyna 2022-01-28 20:20:00 - Boisko 3 2 : 5
Sportowe Świry - Malinowy Nos Dukla 2022-01-28 20:55:00 - Boisko 2 2 : 3
Kotwica Korczyna - Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 2022-01-28 20:55:00 - Boisko 3 17 : 4
Okręgówka 99 Calcio - Cisy Jabłonica Polska 2022-01-28 20:55:00 - Boisko 1 3 : 2
ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie - Okręgówka 99 Calcio 2022-01-28 21:30:00 - Boisko 1 0 : 7
Cisy Jabłonica Polska - KS Jan-kesi 2022-01-28 21:30:00 - Boisko 2 9 : 3
Dwór Kombornia - FC Kombinerki 2022-01-28 21:30:00 - Boisko 3 0 : 3
FC Kombinerki - Domix 2022-02-04 19:45:00 - Boisko 3 3 : 11
Glasmark - Cisy Jabłonica Polska 2022-02-04 19:45:00 - Boisko 2 5 : 4
Dwór Kombornia - Kotwica Korczyna 2022-02-04 19:45:00 - Boisko 1 9 : 3
Malinowy Nos Dukla - Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 2022-02-04 20:20:00 - Boisko 1 3 : 0
KS Jan-kesi - ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 2022-02-04 20:20:00 - Boisko 3 3 : 13
Okręgówka 99 Calcio - Sportowe Świry 2022-02-04 20:20:00 - Boisko 2 4 : 5
Cisy Jabłonica Polska - FC Kombinerki 2022-02-04 20:55:00 - Boisko 2 13 : 7
Kotwica Korczyna - Malinowy Nos Dukla 2022-02-04 20:55:00 - Boisko 3 6 : 10
Domix - Dwór Kombornia 2022-02-04 20:55:00 - Boisko 1 6 : 3
Sportowe Świry - KS Jan-kesi 2022-02-04 21:30:00 - Boisko 2 8 : 5
ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie - Glasmark 2022-02-04 21:30:00 - Boisko 1 2 : 5
Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe - Okręgówka 99 Calcio 2022-02-04 21:30:00 - Boisko 3 0 : 3
ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie - Dwór Kombornia 2022-02-11 19:45:00 - Boisko 1 4 : 3
Sportowe Świry - FC Kombinerki 2022-02-11 19:45:00 - Boisko 3 3 : 0
Cisy Jabłonica Polska - Domix 2022-02-11 19:45:00 - Boisko 2 3 : 2
Malinowy Nos Dukla - KS Jan-kesi 2022-02-11 20:20:00 - Boisko 2 5 : 3
Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe - Glasmark 2022-02-11 20:20:00 - Boisko 1 0 : 3
Kotwica Korczyna - Okręgówka 99 Calcio 2022-02-11 20:20:00 - Boisko 3 3 : 2
FC Kombinerki - ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 2022-02-11 20:55:00 - Boisko 3 0 : 3
Dwór Kombornia - Cisy Jabłonica Polska 2022-02-11 20:55:00 - Boisko 2 5 : 9
Domix - Kotwica Korczyna 2022-02-11 20:55:00 - Boisko 1 7 : 4
Okręgówka 99 Calcio - Malinowy Nos Dukla 2022-02-11 21:30:00 - Boisko 3 6 : 6
Glasmark - Sportowe Świry 2022-02-11 21:30:00 - Boisko 2 4 : 6
KS Jan-kesi - Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 2022-02-11 21:30:00 - Boisko 1 3 : 0
Sportowe Świry - Domix 2022-02-18 19:45:00 - Boisko 2 6 : 5
ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie - Cisy Jabłonica Polska 2022-02-18 19:45:00 - Boisko 1 6 : 6
Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe - Dwór Kombornia 2022-02-18 19:45:00 - Boisko 3 4 : 4
Kotwica Korczyna - KS Jan-kesi 2022-02-18 20:20:00 - Boisko 3 1 : 6
Okręgówka 99 Calcio - Glasmark 2022-02-18 20:20:00 - Boisko 2 5 : 6
Malinowy Nos Dukla - FC Kombinerki 2022-02-18 20:20:00 - Boisko 1 8 : 4
KS Jan-kesi - Okręgówka 99 Calcio 2022-02-18 20:55:00 - Boisko 3 1 : 3
Domix - ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 2022-02-18 20:55:00 - Boisko 2 3 : 6
Cisy Jabłonica Polska - Kotwica Korczyna 2022-02-18 20:55:00 - Boisko 1 9 : 7
Dwór Kombornia - Sportowe Świry 2022-02-18 21:30:00 - Boisko 1 8 : 10
FC Kombinerki - Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 2022-02-18 21:30:00 - Boisko 3 5 : 6
Glasmark - Malinowy Nos Dukla 2022-02-18 21:30:00 - Boisko 2 7 : 2
ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie - Kotwica Korczyna 2022-02-25 19:45:00 - Boisko 3 5 : 4
Cisy Jabłonica Polska - Sportowe Świry 2022-02-25 19:45:00 - Boisko 2 10 : 9
Domix - Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 2022-02-25 19:45:00 - Boisko 1 13 : 1
Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe - Cisy Jabłonica Polska 2022-02-25 20:20:00 - Boisko 3 5 : 11
ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie - Sportowe Świry 2022-02-25 20:20:00 - Boisko 2 6 : 4
Malinowy Nos Dukla - Domix 2022-02-25 20:20:00 - Boisko 1 5 : 4
Okręgówka 99 Calcio - Dwór Kombornia 2022-02-25 20:55:00 - Boisko 1 14 : 4
KS Jan-kesi - FC Kombinerki 2022-02-25 20:55:00 - Boisko 3 6 : 3
Kotwica Korczyna - Glasmark 2022-02-25 20:55:00 - Boisko 2 7 : 6
Glasmark - KS Jan-kesi 2022-02-25 21:30:00 - Boisko 2 4 : 3
Dwór Kombornia - Malinowy Nos Dukla 2022-02-25 21:30:00 - Boisko 1 5 : 13
FC Kombinerki - Okręgówka 99 Calcio 2022-02-25 21:30:00 - Boisko 3 5 : 11
© Copyright 2022
Realizacja: Interkros