Facebook Youtube

Liga Piłkarska Krosball OPEN - ranking strzelców



Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Sebastian Meier Cisy Jabłonica Polska 73
Krystian Frączek Malinowy Nos Dukla 49
Łukasz Józefczyk Dwór Kombornia 42
Krystian Kalemba Sportowe Świry 37
Tomasz Mierzejewski Malinowy Nos Dukla 35
Krystian Szubrycht Glasmark 31
Wiktor Białogłowicz Kotwica Korczyna 31
Dawid Błażejowski ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 29
Dawid Jaskółka KS Jan-kesi 26
Patryk Orzechowski Okręgówka 99 Calcio 25
Rafał Dziedzic Domix 25
Artur Kędra Domix 24
Remigiusz Pisula Cisy Jabłonica Polska 23
Tomasz Kolasiński Cisy Jabłonica Polska 23
Konrad Wajs Malinowy Nos Dukla 21
Sebastian Wojtoń Sportowe Świry 21
Damian Szczur Okręgówka 99 Calcio 20
Franciszek Jasiewicz Kotwica Korczyna 20
Tomasz Krężałek FC Kombinerki 19
Łukasz Śliwiński Glasmark 18
Artur Krowiak Domix 16
Daniel Szuber Domix 16
Hubert Wilk II Glasmark 16
Jakub Musiał Sportowe Świry 15
Marcin Rysz Okręgówka 99 Calcio 15
Bartosz Kasprzyk Okręgówka 99 Calcio 14
Karol Czelny KS Jan-kesi 14
Maciej Gorzynik Kotwica Korczyna 14
Michał Szychowski Sportowe Świry 14
Piotr Parylak Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 14
Dominik Wilk ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 12
Kacper Wywrót Domix 12
Piotr Buryła FC Kombinerki 12
Kacper Sęp Kotwica Korczyna 11
Daniel Kurowski KS Jan-kesi 10
Jakub Jastrzębski FC Kombinerki 10
Jakub Krok ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 10
Kamil Włodarz Dwór Kombornia 10
Piotr Krowicki Malinowy Nos Dukla 10
Radosław Nikody Okręgówka 99 Calcio 10
Radosław Pokrywka ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 10
Dawid Polowiec FC Kombinerki 9
Kamil Wilk ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 9
Karol Sęp FC Kombinerki 9
Mariusz Pasterkiewicz Dwór Kombornia 9
Wiktor Majewski KS Jan-kesi 9
Alan Staszewski Cisy Jabłonica Polska 8
Jakub Stodolak Glasmark 8
Kacper Białogłowicz Kotwica Korczyna 8
Karol Wajs Malinowy Nos Dukla 8
Michał Boczar Okręgówka 99 Calcio 8
Paweł Gazda Kotwica Korczyna 8
Bartłomiej Modny Sportowe Świry 7
Dawid Wiśniowski Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 7
Kamil Gonet II Kotwica Korczyna 7
Maciej Mierzejewski Malinowy Nos Dukla 7
Mikołaj Kopko Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 7
Patryk Krzywda Malinowy Nos Dukla 7
Szczepan Prorok Domix 7
Tomasz Janusz Cisy Jabłonica Polska 7
Andrzej Śliwa Dwór Kombornia 6
Artur Lutecki Domix 6
Bartosz Kut Okręgówka 99 Calcio 6
Kacper Ciupak Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 6
Michał Maliszewski ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 6
Patryk Sajdak Okręgówka 99 Calcio 6
Rafał Głód Sportowe Świry 6
Tomasz Śnieżek Sportowe Świry 6
Tomasz Steliga KS Jan-kesi 6
Wojciech Haznar Glasmark 6
Wojciech Kulpiński ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 6
Łukasz Prach Cisy Jabłonica Polska 6
Bartosz Dworzański Okręgówka 99 Calcio 5
Damian Wąchała Okręgówka 99 Calcio 5
Daniel Dubis KS Jan-kesi 5
Dawid Kamola Glasmark 5
Jakub Dziok ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 5
Kacper Bielak Cisy Jabłonica Polska 5
Kacper Zięba Sportowe Świry 5
Karol Lech Kotwica Korczyna 5
Michał Kaczor Domix 5
Patryk Kielar FC Kombinerki 5
Patryk Tłuściak KS Jan-kesi 5
Paweł Wityński Malinowy Nos Dukla 5
Szymon Królicki Okręgówka 99 Calcio 5
Tomasz Ziobro III Dwór Kombornia 5
Jakub Niebylecki ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 4
Karol Gronek Cisy Jabłonica Polska 4
Karol Szmyd Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 4
Konrad Kijowski Sportowe Świry 4
Krzysztof Samborowski KS Jan-kesi 4
Lucjan Frydrych Glasmark 4
Mateusz Bolanowski Sportowe Świry 4
Mateusz Najdecki Domix 4
Mateusz Penar Glasmark 4
Moustafa Gharib FC Kombinerki 4
Sebastian Ciupak Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 4
Adam Lula KS Jan-kesi 3
Albert Strączek Domix 3
Arkadiusz Majka Sportowe Świry 3
Bartłomiej Pasterczyk Malinowy Nos Dukla 3
Błażej Wiśniewski Cisy Jabłonica Polska 3
Daniel Czekański Dwór Kombornia 3
Konrad Kubal Glasmark 3
Konrad Słowik Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 3
Krzysztof Sieniawski Glasmark 3
Norbert Surmacz Dwór Kombornia 3
Norbert Słowik Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 3
Patryk Hawrot Dwór Kombornia 3
Wojciech Munia KS Jan-kesi 3
Andrij Hres Malinowy Nos Dukla 2
Dominik Praszek KS Jan-kesi 2
Dorian Mikos Malinowy Nos Dukla 2
Gracjan Zając Sportowe Świry 2
Grzegorz Sieniawski Cisy Jabłonica Polska 2
Jakub Boczar Dwór Kombornia 2
Jakub Głowiński Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 2
Janusz Kisiołek KS Jan-kesi 2
Kamil Chmielowski Glasmark 2
Kamil Lichtarski FC Kombinerki 2
Karol Stapiński Domix 2
Marcin Rymarz Kotwica Korczyna 2
Marcin Wojdyła FC Kombinerki 2
Mateusz Aszlar Glasmark 2
Mateusz Folcik Sportowe Świry 2
Mateusz Kaczor Domix 2
Miłosz Kluczek Glasmark 2
Patryk Szczurek FC Kombinerki 2
Paweł Dziadosz FC Kombinerki 2
Paweł Król ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 2
Paweł Tomkiewicz Glasmark 2
Rafał Kozielec KS Jan-kesi 2
Sławomir Zemlański Domix 2
Tomasz Kielar Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 2
Łukasz Szymański Domix 2
Adrian Sługocki Cisy Jabłonica Polska 1
Arkadiusz Latkiewicz Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 1
Arkadiusz Wilk FC Kombinerki 1
Bartłomiej Głód Sportowe Świry 1
Damian Honkisz Cisy Jabłonica Polska 1
Damian Pelczar Piastovia Miejsce Piastowe 1
Eryk Betlej Dwór Kombornia 1
Grzegorz Mormol Malinowy Nos Dukla 1
Hubert Hawrot Dwór Kombornia 1
Jakub Ryczak FC Kombinerki 1
Kacper Sokołowski Sportowe Świry 1
Kamil Kuźnar Dwór Kombornia 1
Marcin Hart ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 1
Marcin Mastyj FC Kombinerki 1
Mariusz Fedak Domix 1
Mateusz Filar Glasmark 1
Norbert Zimny ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 1
Patryk Fryc Kotwica Korczyna 1
Paweł Krężałek FC Kombinerki 1
Rafał Płonka Kotwica Korczyna 1
Robert Sieniawski Okręgówka 99 Calcio 1
Sebastian Węgrzyn Sportowe Świry 1
Łukasz Kokoszka ALFA Poznaj Strzelanie 1
Łukasz Radożycki Dwór Kombornia 1
Łukasz Łuszcz KS Jan-kesi 1
© Copyright 2022
Realizacja: Interkros